Odsłony : 145114
In an interview with Filmygyan Naveen aka Donga bhai is here to share the insights of Dhurandhar and those 2 years of shooting together. He revealed how Aditya made everyone listen to 26/11 recording on set.
And revealed some interesting things about Akshaye Khanna.
Watch the full interview to know more.
#dhurandhar #akshayekhanna #flipperachi #filmygyan #ranveersingh
36 odpowiedzi
0:38 soch a bhi maat
Akshaye khanna sir interview❤❤ waiting……
अक्षय खन्ना को कपिल शर्मा शो मेंभेजें
His dialogue,"Once upon a time The Jinn and The devil had a wild s*x and then born the SP Chaudhary Aslam" was epic.❤
Yoo
"zabardast saaxxx hua "
Please invite sanjay dutt sir…. Chaudhary aslam ❤
Aise namune logon ko pata ni kaise bitha dete hain interview lene k liye. Sadak se utha kar kisi insincere bandi ko bithani ki bajaye kisi graceful and sensible bande ko bithaiye pls. I could only continue this episode because of Naveen otherwise she is so annoying to listen to.
Arre Donga bhai 😂😂
Ye to donga hai
Donga bhai aap ne bahut acha kaam kia ha btw love your dialogue delivery 😅
35:35 rocket singh vala ranveer singh to ramayana ye interviewer has lost it officially , are people still confused between ranveer and ranbir
This woman is so beautiful 🤩❤️ fell in love with her.. ❤️
Indirectly and ultimately it has become interview of akshaye khanna ❤😂
Yar ye banda Nitin hai 😂😂 OMG EMI na bharna ka nateeja Nitin Donga ban gya. Loved ur performance bro myfavourite in Rocket singh and Dhurandhar mai bhi Sambhal liya Donge ne.
Such an incredible and intelligent actor, let down by the dumb interviewer. I would have loved to ask how they approach their craft academically and intellectually, and she is fangirlingo over someone else like an inept hormonal teenager. Opportunity missed.
Wait, 50 din amritsar me shoot? 17:15
Which scene? Did he just give a spoiler for part 2?
Abe aenkar hindi me bat karte raho
Oscar Khanna ❤
Because of Oscar Khanna Dhuradhar all time blockbuster
Because of Ranveer Singh Dhuradhar is super hit
Dhurandhar is hit because of rest of the cast
Oscar wale Aisa hi hota hai(Oscar Khanna)
This reporter is juicy 😋 I need her for a night for ding Dong 🚪
😊
https://youtu.be/OmuM1SUx-1g?si=-c8n6Jf7s-7u4LwZ
7:35 They should show the entire recording.
Donga bhai end mai rambo hi ban gaya 😂😂😂😂😂😂
Naveen bhai….ur climax scene is ….🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥❤️🔥❤️🔥❤️🔥❤️🔥….Donge❤❤❤❤❤❤
Manoj Bajpai aur Akshay Khanna ke alava Rahman ko kisi ki bas ki nahi
Who is the anchor?😢
26/11 wala baat Kha ke gaye hai timestamp bato
Donga bhai ne climax me maza Kara diya
Madam gaye he aadhe scene me
Get her a desk job
Ranveer is epic
i was ur fan since rocket singh salesmen of the year
This girl is so irritating and such a wannabe…change her
kattappa ne bahubali ko kyu mara 2015……….bade saab kon hai 2025
Host is so dumb yr